Admin

Facility Reps

FACILITY REPRESENTATIVES

2018-2019 Facility Representatives

 

Campus/Facility
FR
Alternate

Achziger

Victoria Colbath

Maria Ramirez

Austin

Ronda Sanford

Danielle Lindo

Beasley


Summer Fuselier

Barbie Smith

Black

Laura Price

X

Cannaday

Holly Meeks

Danielle Goss

Florence


Jenelle Kumbier

X

Floyd

Leslie Riddle


X

Galloway

Andrea Benson

X

Gentry

Rachel Monaghen

Raejean Noschese

Gray

Susan Walker


Natasha Hampton

Hanby

Emily Edgar

Bernette Ervin

Henrie

Melissa Jupp

X

Hodges

Connie Haas

Rocio Diaz

Kimball

Lisa Hubbard

Cheryl Nowlin

Lawrence

Ruth Ann Pruett

X

Mackey

Ana Villasana

Jamie Coffelt

McKenzie

Deana Tunnell

Christina Bratcher

McWhorter

Michele Boyles

Anna Trojacek

Moss

Amie Osborne

X

Motley

Diane Nix

X

Pirrung

Molli Bauman

Kelly Kirkham Flint

Porter

Katie Hughey

Heather Henry

Price

Pamela Linton

Penny Greeno

Range

Diana Muzquiz

Teresa Hall

Rugel

Brittany Brigance

Kathleen Wallace

Rutherford

Jessica Nesmith-Byrd

Cheryl Houser

Seabourn

Kelsi Lowe

Amy Atnip

Shands

Stephanie Cruz

X

Shaw

Melissa Reavis

Melissa Garza

Smith

Crystal Clemons

X

Thompson

Jill Heckman

Amy Milstead

Tisinger

Keturah Traylor

X

Tosch

Shaquina Stanley

Christina Diaz

Agnew

Kim Davis

X

Berry

Sherry Futrell

Shawna Bufkin

 
Frasier

Amber Johnson X

Kimbrough

Paula Hill

Brenda Le

McDonald

Matt Anthony

X

New

Lauran Claunch

Shanna Barone

Terry

Michelle Knowlton

Kyle Grady

Vanston

Amanda Krafft

X

Wilkinson

Martha Sheppard-Mahaffey

Katie Ham

Academy

Davitra Dewberry

Kay Young

JHHS

Mary Schaper

X

Learning Center

Jennifer Grady

Jerry Bonham

MHS

Tia Jackson

Linda Rose

NMHS

Brittany Allen

Sherry Doran

PHS

Melissa McGee

Victoria Ehiogu

WMHS

Erika Tate

Colleen Duke

Admin 1st Floor

Lynette Williams

X


Admin 2nd Floor

Linda Williams  X

BEES Center

Daniel Ruvalcaba

X

BSC

Cheryl Courson

Susan Goodson

 
Food Service

Tyesha Simmons   X

Interns/Residents

Susan Williams

X

MEHC/Athletics

Renee Duncan

X

PDC

Diana Hill

X

Planetarium

Leslie Barnhill

Guadalupe Rico

Service Center

Brenda McClusky

Kim Prine

SSC

Shannon Barnhill

Karin Manchack

TEC

Michala Price

DeAnna Licatovich

Transportation

Ruby Lay

Michelle Ramm





 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.